Chipcount & Redraw

 

Platz Name Vorname Country Chipcount T/S
1 Pustula Jacek POL 1.418.000 35/3
2 Kedzia Jacek POL 1.315.000 38/1
3 Fux Marcus AUT 1.266.000 34/6
4 Bergsteiner Mathias GER 1.177.000 30/2
5 Apmann Adrian GER 1.174.000 35/6
6 Raschke Tillmann GER 1.098.000 38/6
7 Hurri Jari FIN 1.026.000 33/4
8 Ziegelbecker Oswin AUT 969.000 30/7
9 Stallinger Christian AUT 911.000 39/4
10 Haprald Chris GRE 905.000 36/4
11 Ignjatovski Dragan MZE 875.000 33/8
12 Kozikowski Andrzej POL 863.000 29/3
13 Bindlehner Werner AUT 847.000 37/2
14 Renato Szabo HUN 834.000 34/1
15 P H AUT 830.000 31/5
16 Cintula Andrej SVK 765.000 29/8
17 Pyzara Kacper POL 735.000 37/7
18 Pena Amende Guillermo ESP 704.000 34/5
19 Budak Sasa AUT 692.000 30/1
20 Felfalusi Peter HUN 689.000 35/5
21 Stecher Ronny GER 665.000 38/5
22 Taubenschuss Thomas AUT 635.000 33/3
23 Medesan Alain Raoul AUT 615.000 30/6
24 Cheng Jürgen AUT 603.000 39/3
25 Lobentanzer Dominik GER 600.800 36/3
26 Arroyo Luis ESP 600.000 33/7
27 Herold Julian GER 579.000 29/2
28 Ramazan Ramazan FIN 560.000 37/1
29 Lamprecht Benjamin AUT 549.000 39/8
30 Eder Mario AUT 546.000 31/4
31 Medes Cornel ROM 534.000 29/7
32 Kreiml Roland AUT 533.000 37/6
33 Hrabia Kamil POL 502.000 34/4
34 Röder Tonio AUT 500.000 31/8
35 Klasovic Andreja SRB 486.000 35/4
36 Csongor Dukai HUN 483.000 38/4
37 Marcinski Michael AUT 476.000 33/2
38 Csakanyi Viktor HUN 471.000 30/5
39 Kovacs Nikolaus AUT 465.000 39/2
40 Ebner Michael AUT 464.000 36/2
41 Gerga Roland AUT 452.000 33/6
42 Nyst Benjamin BEL 442.000 29/1
43 Maurer Markus GER 440.000 39/7
44 Jakobsson Vesa FIN 431.000 36/7
45 Roumelis Panagiotis GRE 413.000 31/3
46 Papacek Roman CZE 409.000 29/6
47 Moranic Radoslav POL 395.000 37/5
48 Claeys Tom BEL 394.000 31/6
49 Freund Andreas AUT 383.000 31/7
50 Gassner Hans Jürgen AUT 369.000 35/1
51 Giannakakis Nikolaus GER 360.000 38/3
52 Burkart Daniel SUI 398.000 33/1
53 Geosits Gerhard AUT 341.000 30/4
54 Raschbauer Stefan AUT 330.000 39/1
55 Wasnaire Manuel BEL 328.000 36/1
56 Resber Oender GER 302.000 34/2
57 Puthuppally George AUT 280.000 30/8
58 Lühr Benjamin AUT 277.000 39/6
59 Gerthofer Robert SVK 275.000 36/6
60 Jacobi Hanns-Peter GER 266.000 31/2
61 Zijlstra Mattheus NED 263.000 29/5
62 Jauslin Stefan SUI 257.000 37/4
63 Varlamov Dmitrii RUS 249.000 34/3
64 Varga Gergely HUN 225.000 37/3
65 Ellis Alan ENG 216.000 35/2
66 Reisinger Michael AUT 212.000 38/2
67 Geichläger Johannes AUT 206.000 34/7
68 Moschonas Aristeidis GRE 200.000 30/3
69 Aichholzer Klaus AUT 186.000 35/7
70 Shamshurin Sergii UKR 177.000 38/7
71 Tsepeleva Natalia GER 169.000 33/5
72 Jevtic Milan SRB 149.000 29/4
73 Anzinger Joscha GER 135.000 39/5
74 Stevic Zeljko AUT 125.000 36/5
75 Gabriel Andreas AUT 89.000 31/1

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments