Erste Spielerliste

0
23/1 Herr Varga Zsolt Ungarn
23/2 Herr Jovanovic Dorde Serbien
23/3 Herr Kavrakov Atanas Bulgarien
23/4 Herr Dugonjic Dario Kroatien
23/5 Herr Cosic Senadin Serbien
23/6 Herr Hein Hans Joachim Deutschland
23/7 Herr Nystedt Knut Norwegen
23/8 Herr Szecsi Norbert Ungarn
23/9 Herr Darie Vlad Victor Rumänien
24/1 Herr Velasevic Danilo Serbien
24/2 Herr Zervos Alexios Griechenland
24/3 Herr Langrock Sebastian Deutschland
24/4 Herr Troyanovskiy Vladimir Russland
24/5 Herr Mayr Andre Schweiz
24/6 Herr Urbanovich Dzmitry Polen
24/7 Herr Bozic Andelo Rest der Welt
24/8 Herr Bozinovic Vladimir Serbien
24/9 Herr Scholze Thomas Österreich
25/1 Frau Loevgren Sofia Schweden
25/2 Herr Pauli Sebastian Deutschland
25/3 Herr Fritz Lukas Österreich
25/9 Herr Moschitta Luca Italien
28/1 Herr Telek Laszlo Ungarn
28/2 Herr Nuotio Ilkka Finnland
28/3 Herr Mette Armin Deutschland
28/4 Herr Boros Zoltan Slovakei
28/5 Herr Gulas Josef Tschechien
28/6 Herr Szabö Zoltan Ungarn
28/7 Herr Stallinger Christian Österreich
28/8 Herr Ensan Hossein Deutschland
28/9 Herr Zisimopoulos Georgios Griechenland
29/1 Herr Nanev Rumen Bulgarien
29/2 Herr Losovczi Tamas Ungarn
29/3 Herr Wolfmayer Rudolf Österreich
29/4 Herr Mattila Jussi Finnland
29/5 Herr Bise Emil Schweiz
29/6 Herr Nikov Dobromir Bulgarien
29/7 Herr Bendik Jan Slovakei
29/8 Herr Ivanov Kristiyan Bulgarien
29/9 Herr Grudev Grudi Bulgarien
30/1 Herr Uphoff Lennart Deutschland
30/2 Herr Teichert Nikolaus Österreich
30/3 Herr holeczek heinz Österreich
30/4 Herr Naydenov Simeon Bulgarien
30/5 Herr Polner Attila Ungarn
30/6 Herr Haselmayer Wilfried Österreich
30/7 Herr Hansen Jesper Dänemark
30/8 Frau Riccardo Mazzitelli Italien
30/9 Herr Fritz Marek Slovakei
31/1 Frau von Perger Jamila Deutschland
31/2 Herr Mayrhofer Martin Österreich
31/3 Herr Jaksland Peter Dänemark
31/4 Herr Lambertz Felix Deutschland
31/5 Herr Stanek Klaus Österreich
31/6 Herr Bezseny Laszlo Ungarn
31/7 Herr Cintula Andrej Slovakei
31/8 Herr Schwippert Jan-Eric Österreich
31/9 Herr Dietrich Moritz Deutschland
32/1 Herr Glissmann Christian Österreich
32/2 Herr Simperl Wolfgang Österreich
32/3 Herr D Angelo Daniele Deutschland
32/4 Herr Lalos Sasa Österreich
32/5 Herr Reichel Andreas Österreich
32/6 Herr Shatilov Andrey Russland
32/7 Herr Wimmer Raphael Österreich
32/8 Herr Stoob Claas Deutschland
32/9 Herr Klinger Josef Österreich
33/1 Herr Dürnegger Markus Österreich
33/2 Herr Heim Matthias Deutschland
33/3 Herr Katzenberger Janos Ungarn
33/4 Herr Mazzini Fisz Thiago Italien
33/5 Herr Kollmann Erich Österreich
33/6 Herr Enz Christian Schweiz
33/7 Herr Karlsen Anders Norwegen
33/8 Herr Simunic Josip Österreich
33/9 Herr Parlafes Dany Rumänien
38/1 Herr Hanssen Morten Norwegen
38/2 Herr Lelek Miroslav Slovakei
38/3 Herr Katzenberger Viktor Ungarn
38/4 Herr Lalicic Arberd Schweden
38/5 Herr Tibor Nagygyörgy Italien
38/6 Herr Fast Dietrich Deutschland
38/7 Herr Polasek Filip Slovakei
38/8 Herr Thomas Julian Deutschland
38/9 Herr Franczak Piotr Polen

KEINE KOMMENTARE