WSOP Events weltmeister

WSOP, Daily Deepstack & High Roller im Rio

0

Natürlich ist die World Series of Poker (WSOP) die Hauptattraktion in Las Vegas, aber das Rio All Suite Casino & Hotel hat mehr zu bieten. Neben den 78 Bracelet Events gibt es gleich vier Daily Deepstacks, jedes Wochenende High Roller Action und noch jede Menge Satellites.

WSOP, Daily Deepstack & High Roller im RioDie Daily Deepstacks haben sich längst etabliert und sind für viele eine willkommene Abwechslung. Die großen Teilnehmerfelder sorgen selbst bei den kleinen Buy-Ins zwischen $150 und $365 für lukrative Preisgelder. Die Daily Deepstacks laufen ihrem Namen entsprechend tatsächlich täglich von 29. Mai bis 15. Juli.

Täglich gibt es auch Satellites für die verschiedenen Turniere und so kann man sich für kleines Geld für die Bracelet-Events qualifzieren. Neu sind die High Roller Turniere in der King’s Lounge. Letztes Jahr gab es zum ersten Mal die Cashgame Lounge, die dem Standard der King’s Rozvadov entsprechend für High Quality im High Stakes Bereich sorgte. Dieses Jahr stehen neben den Cashgames auch Turniere auf dem Programm und zwar mit einem Buy-In von $25.000 oder $50.000.

Alle Details und Infos findet Ihr unter wsop.com.

$575 – $575 – 

DatumZeitEventBuy-InBracelet
29. Mai12:00Colossus Mega Satellites (10 entries = $565 entry + $25 cash)$75 – 
29. Mai13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
29. Mai16:00Colossus Mega Satellites (5 entries = $565 entry + $35 cash)$150 – 
29. Mai16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
29. Mai19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
29. Mai20:00Specialty Mega Satellites$10K Super Turbo No-Limit Hold’em$1,100 – 
29. Mai22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
30. Mai9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
30. Mai10:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  for seats into 2PM $825 Mega Satellite (10 entries = $850 entry + 100 cash).$125 – 
30. Mai11:00Casino Employees No-Limit Hold’em (one re-entry per player) (2 day event)$565Bracelet
30. Mai12:00Colossus Mega Satellites (10 entries = $565 entry + $25 cash)$75 – 
30. Mai13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
30. Mai14:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites for seats into 6PM $7,500 Mega Satellite. (10 entries = $7,500 entry + 200 cash)$850 – 
30. Mai15:00Super Turbo Bounty No-Limit Hold’em (every player is a $3,000 bounty) (20 minute levels) (1 day event)$10.000Bracelet
30. Mai16:00Colossus Mega Satellites (5 entries = $565 entry + $35 cash)$150 – 
30. Mai16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
30. Mai18:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  for entry into the $100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em event. (16 entries = $100,000 entry).$7.500 – 
30. Mai19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
30. Mai20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
30. Mai22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
31. Mai9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
31. Mai10:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  for seats into 2PM $825 Mega Satellite (10 entries = $850 entry + 100 cash).$125 – 
31. Mai11:00No-Limit Hold’em SHOOTOUT (2,000 player max) (3 day event)$3.000Bracelet
31. Mai12:00Colossus Mega Satellites (10 entries = $565 entry + $25 cash)$75 – 
31. Mai13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
31. Mai13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
31. Mai14:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites for seats into 6PM $7,500 Mega Satellite. (10 entries = $7,500 entry + 200 cash)$850 – 
31. Mai15:00Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
31. Mai16:00Colossus Mega Satellites (5 entries = $565 entry + $35 cash)$150 – 
31. Mai16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
31. Mai18:00$100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  for entry into the $100,000 High Roller No-Limit Hold’em event. (16 entries = $100,000 entry).$7.500 – 
31. Mai19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
31. Mai20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
01. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
01. Jun12:00Colossus Mega Satellites (10 entries = $565 entry + $25 cash)$75 – 
01. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
01. Jun15:00HIGH ROLLER No-Limit Hold’em (Big Blind Ante) (one re-entry) (4 day event)$100.000Bracelet
01. Jun16:00Colossus Mega Satellites (5 entries = $565 entry + $35 cash)$150 – 
01. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
01. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
01. Jun19:00GIANT No-Limit Hold’em Flight A – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on June 30)$365Bracelet
01. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
01. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
01. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
02. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
02. Jun10:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight A – 1,000,000 GTD 1st Place (Payouts every flight)$565Bracelet
02. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
02. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
02. Jun15:00Mixed Triple Draw Lowball (Limit) (A-5, 2-7, Badugi) (one re-entry) (3 day event)$2.500Bracelet
02. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
02. Jun17:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight B (One Re-Entry per Flight – Players eliminated can also re-enter into other flights$565Bracelet
02. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
02. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better$1.100 – 
02. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
03. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
03. Jun10:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight C (One Re-Entry per Flight – Players eliminated can also re-enter other flights)$565Bracelet
03. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
03. Jun15:00Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better Championship (3 day event)$365Bracelet
03. Jun15:30WSOP.com Online No-Limit Hold’em (unlimited re-entry) (1 day event) (entire event played online via WSOP.com)$10.000Bracelet
03. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
03. Jun17:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight D (One Re-Entry per Flight – Players eliminated can also re-enter other flights)$565Bracelet
03. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
03. Jun19:00PLO GIANT – Pot-Limit Omaha Flight A – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on July 2)$365Bracelet
03. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
03. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
03. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
04. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
04. Jun10:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight E (One Re-Entry per Flight – Players eliminated can also re-enter other flights)$565Bracelet
04. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
04. Jun15:00Dealers Choice 6-Handed (one re-entry) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
04. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
04. Jun17:00COLOSSUS No-Limit Hold’em Flight F (Final Starting Flight) (One Re-Entry per Flight)$565Bracelet
04. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
04. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
04. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
05. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
05. Jun11:00Big Blind Ante No-Limit Hold’em (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
05. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
05. Jun15:00No-Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw (one re-entry) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
05. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
05. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
05. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  10K Heads-Up No-Limit Hold’em$1.100 – 
05. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
06. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
06. Jun11:00H.O.R.S.E. (Limit Hold’em; Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better; Razz; Seven Card Stud; Seven Card Hi-Lo 8 or Better) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
06. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
06. Jun15:00Heads Up No-Limit Hold’em Championship – (512 player max) (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
06. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
06. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
06. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  $10K Dealers Choice$1.100 – 
06. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
07. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
07. Jun11:00No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
07. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
07. Jun15:00Dealers Choice 6-Handed Championship (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
07. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
07. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
07. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $5K No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed$575  – 
07. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
08. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
08. Jun10:00Pot-Limit Omaha Flight A (unlimited re-entry) (3 day event)$565Bracelet
08. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
08. Jun15:00Big Blind Ante No-Limit Hold’em (4 day event)$5.000Bracelet
08. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
08. Jun17:00Pot-Limit Omaha Flight B (unlimited re-entry) (3 day event)$565Bracelet
08. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
08. Jun19:00GIANT No-Limit Hold’em Flight B – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on June 30)$365Bracelet
08. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
08. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
08. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
09. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
09. Jun10:00MILLIONAIRE MAKER No-Limit Hold’em – $1,000,000 Guaranteed for 1st Place (One Re-entry per flight) (5 day event)$1.500Bracelet
09. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
09. Jun15:00Eight Game Mix 6-Handed (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
09. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
09. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
09. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
09. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K No-Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw$1.100 – 
09. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
10. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
10. Jun10:00MILLIONAIRE MAKER No-Limit Hold’em- $1,000,000 Guaranteed for 1st Place (One Re-entry per flight)$1.500Bracelet
10. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
10. Jun15:00No-Limit 2-7 Lowball Draw Championship (one re-entry) (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
10. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
10. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
10. Jun19:00PLO GIANT – Pot-Limit Omaha Flight B – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on July 2)$365Bracelet
10. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
10. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
10. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
11. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
11. Jun11:00MARATHON No-Limit Hold’em (26,200 starting chips) (100 minute levels) (5 day event)$2.620Bracelet
11. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
11. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
11. Jun15:00Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
11. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
11. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K H.O.R.S.E.$1.100 – 
11. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
12. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
12. Jun11:00Pot-Limit Omaha (3 day event)$1.000Bracelet
12. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
12. Jun15:00H.O.R.S.E. Championship (Limit Hold’em; Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better, Razz, Seven Card Stud, Seven Card Hi-Lo 8 or Better) (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
12. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
12. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
12. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
12. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
13. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
13. Jun11:00No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed (3 day event)$3.000Bracelet
13. Jun12:00$50,000 Poker Players Championship (8 Game Mix) Mega Satellites (10 entries = $5,300 entry + $200 cash).$625 – 
13. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
13. Jun15:00Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
13. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
13. Jun18:00$50,000 Poker Players Championship (8 Game Mix) Mega Satellites (10 entries = $50,000 entry + $500 cash).$5300 – 
13. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
13. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
13. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
14. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
14. Jun11:00Pot-Limit Omaha (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
14. Jun12:00$50,000 Poker Players Championship (8 Game Mix) Mega Satellites (10 entries = $5,300 entry + $200 cash).$625 – 
14. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
14. Jun15:00Seven Card Stud (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
14. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
14. Jun18:00$50,000 Poker Players Championship (8 Game Mix) Mega Satellites (10 entries = $50,000 entry + $500 cash).$5300 – 
14. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
14. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
14. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
15. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
15. Jun10:00SENIORS No-Limit Hold’em Championship (Must be 50 years of age or older) (One Re-Entry per Player) (3 day event)$1.000Bracelet
15. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
15. Jun15:00Poker Players Championship 6-Handed (5 day event)$50.000Bracelet
15. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
15. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
15. Jun19:00GIANT No-Limit Hold’em Flight C – unlimited re-entry$365Bracelet
15. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
15. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
15. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
16. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
16. Jun11:00Double Stack No Limit Hold’em Flight A (5 day event) – unlimited re-entry 10,000 Starting Chips. Unlimited Re-Entry$1.000Bracelet
16. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
16. Jun15:00Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better; Omaha Hi Lo 8 or Better; „Big O“ (5 Card PLO Hi-Lo 8) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
16. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
16. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
16. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
16. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
16. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
17. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
17. Jun10:00SUPER SENIORS No-Limit Hold’em (Must be 60 years of age or older) (One Re-Entry per Player) (3 day event)$1.000Bracelet
17. Jun11:00Double Stack No Limit Hold’em Flight B – unlimited re-entry$1.000Bracelet
17. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
17. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
17. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
17. Jun19:00PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha Flight C – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on July 2)$365Bracelet
17. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
17. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  $10K Seven Card Stud$1.100 – 
17. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
18. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
18. Jun11:00No-Limit Hold’em (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
18. Jun12:00$25,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed High Roller Mega Satellites (10 entries = $2,700 entry + $100 cash).$325 – 
18. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
18. Jun15:00Seven Card Stud Championship (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
18. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
18. Jun18:00$25,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed High Roller Mega Satellites (10 entries = $25,000 entry + 100 cash)$2.700 – 
18. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
18. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
18. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
19. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
19. Jun11:00No-Limit Hold’em SHOOTOUT (2,000 player max) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
19. Jun12:00$25,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed High Roller Mega Satellites (10 entries = $2,700 entry + $100 cash).$325 – 
19. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
19. Jun15:00Mixed Big Bet Event – NLHE, PLO, 2-7 NL, NL 5 Card Draw, Big O, PLO Hi-Low, 2-7 Pot-Limit Triple Draw (one re-entry) (3 day event)$2.500Bracelet
19. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
19. Jun18:00$25,000 Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed High Roller Mega Satellites (10 entries = $25,000 entry + 100 cash)$2.700 – 
19. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
19. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
19. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
20. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
20. Jun11:00Limit Hold’em (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
20. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
20. Jun15:00High Roller Pot-Limit Omaha (8-Handed) (one re-entry) (3 day Event)$25.000Bracelet
20. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
20. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
20. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
20. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
21. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
21. Jun11:00No-Limit Hold’em (3 day event)$2.500Bracelet
21. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
21. Jun15:00Limit 2-7 Lowball Triple Draw Championship (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
21. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
21. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
21. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
21. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
22. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
22. Jun11:00Big Blind Ante No-Limit Hold’em (30 minute levels) (2 day event)$1.000Bracelet
22. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
22. Jun15:00Mixed: Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better; Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better (3 day event)$2.500Bracelet
22. Jun15:30WSOP.com Online Pot-Limit Omaha 6-Handed (unlimited re-entry) (1 day event) (entire event played online via WSOP.com Nevada)$565Bracelet
22. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
22. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
22. Jun19:00GIANT No-Limit Hold’em Flight D – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on June 30)$365Bracelet
22. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
22. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K Pot-Limit Omaha$1.100 – 
22. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
23. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
23. Jun10:00MONSTER STACK No-Limit Hold’em Flight A (5 day event)$1.500Bracelet
23. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
23. Jun15:00Pot-Limit Omaha 8-Handed Championship (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
23. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
23. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
23. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
23. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
23. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
24. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
24. Jun10:00MONSTER STACK No-Limit Hold’em Flight B$1.500Bracelet
24. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
24. Jun15:00 Razz (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
24. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
24. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
24. Jun19:00PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha Flight D – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on July 2)$365Bracelet
24. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
24. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  $10K Limit Hold’em$1.100 – 
24. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
25. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
25. Jun11:00BOUNTY No-Limit Hold’em (every player is a $500 bounty) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
25. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
25. Jun15:00Limit Hold’em Championship (3 day event)$10.000Bracelet
25. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
25. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
25. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
25. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
26. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
26. Jun11:00Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better (one re-entry) (3 day event)$1.500Bracelet
26. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
26. Jun15:00Big Blind Ante No-Limit Hold’em (3 day event)$3.000Bracelet
26. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
26. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
26. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K Razz $1.100 – 
26. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
27. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
27. Jun11:00TAG TEAM No-Limit Hold’em (2-4 person team, each team must register together) (3 day event) $1.000Bracelet
27. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
27. Jun15:00Razz Championship (3 day event)  $10.000Bracelet
27. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
27. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
27. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  $5K No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed $575  – 
27. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
28. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
28. Jun11:00LADIES No-Limit Hold’em Championship (3 day event) (Event Entry is $10K; Ladies Discounted Price is $1K)  $10.000/$1.000Bracelet
28. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
28. Jun15:00No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed (3 day event)  $5.000Bracelet
28. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
28. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
28. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo Split 8 or Better$1.100 – 
28. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
29. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
29. Jun11:00Super Turbo Bounty No-Limit Hold’em (every player is a $300 bounty) (20 minute levels) (1 day event) $1,000$1.000Bracelet
29. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
29. Jun15:00Pot-Limit Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better Championship (3 day event) $10,000$10.000Bracelet
29. Jun15:30WSOP.com ONLINE No-Limit Hold’em Championship (unlimited re-entry) (1 day event) (entire event played online) $1,000$1.000Bracelet
29. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
29. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
29. Jun19:00GIANT No-Limit Hold’em Flight E – unlimited re-entry (Weekly day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on June 30) $365$365Bracelet
29. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
29. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
29. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
30. Jun9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
30. Jun10:00CRAZY EIGHTS No-Limit Hold’em 8-Handed Flight A – $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place (4 day event) (Payouts every flight) – $888$888Bracelet
30. Jun13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
30. Jun15:30WSOP.com ONLINE No-Limit Hold’em HIGH ROLLER (unlimited re-entry) (1 day event) (entire event played online) $3,200$3.200Bracelet
30. Jun16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
30. Jun17:00CRAZY EIGHTS No-Limit Hold’em 8-Handed Flight B – $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place (Payouts every flight) – Unlimited Re-Entry $888$888Bracelet
30. Jun19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
30. Jun20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
30. Jun20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $10K Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better$1.100 – 
30. Jun22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
01. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
01. Jul10:00CRAZY EIGHTS No-Limit Hold’em 8-Handed Fight C – $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place (Payouts every flight) – Unlimited Re-Entry $888$888Bracelet
01. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
01. Jul15:00Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better Championship (3 day event) $10,000$10.000Bracelet
01. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
01. Jul17:00CRAZY EIGHTS No-Limit Hold’em 8-Handed Flight D – $888,888 Guaranteed 1st Place (Payouts every flight) – Unlimited Re-Entry $888$888Bracelet
01. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
01. Jul19:00PLO GIANT Pot-Limit Omaha Flight E – unlimited re-entry (Weekly Day 1 flights) (Payouts every flight) (Day 2 restart on July 2) $365$365Bracelet
01. Jul20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
01. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
01. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
02. Jul8:00Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,100 entry + 20 cash)  Turbo format.$135 – 
02. Jul8:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$1.100 – 
02. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
02. Jul10:00 Mega Satellites   (20 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$575 – 
02. Jul11:00MAIN EVENT No-Limit Hold’em World Championship – Day 1A (2 hour levels, 50,000 starting chips) $10,000$10.000Bracelet
02. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
02. Jul13:00Mega Satellites  (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$1.100 – 
02. Jul14:00Mega Satellites (10 entries = $2,175 entry + 20 cash)   Turbo format.$250 – 
02. Jul16:00 Mega Satellites   (20 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)
02. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
02. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
02. Jul20:00Mega Satellites  (5 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$2.175 – 
02. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
02. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
03. Jul8:00Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,100 entry + 20 cash)  Turbo format.$135 – 
03. Jul8:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$1.100 – 
03. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
03. Jul10:00 Mega Satellites   (20 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)
03. Jul11:00MAIN EVENT No-Limit Hold’em World Championship – Day 1B (2 hour levels, 50,000 starting chips) $10,000$10.000Bracelet
03. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
03. Jul13:00Mega Satellites  (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$1.100 – 
03. Jul14:00Mega Satellites (10 entries = $2,175 entry + 20 cash)   Turbo format.$250 – 
03. Jul16:00 Mega Satellites   (20 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$575 – 
03. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
03. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
03. Jul20:00Mega Satellites  (5 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$2.175 – 
03. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
03. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
04. Jul8:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites  (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash)$1.100 – 
04. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
04. Jul11:00MAIN EVENT No-Limit Hold’em World Championship – Day 1C (2 hour levels, 50,000 starting chips) $10,000 Bracelet
04. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
04. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
04. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
04. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
04. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
05. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
05. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
05. Jul15:00No-Limit Hold’em (3 day event) $1,500$1.500Bracelet
05. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
05. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
05. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
05. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
05. Jul TBDMAIN EVENT – Day 2B (For all surviving 1B players) Bracelet
05. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Day 2A (For all surviving 1A players) Bracelet
06. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
06. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
06. Jul15:00Bounty Pot-Limit Omaha (every player is a $500 bounty) (3 day event) $1,500$1.500Bracelet
06. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
06. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
06. Jul20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
06. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
06. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
06. JulTBD MAIN EVENT – Day 2C (For all surviving 1C players) Bracelet
07. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
07. Jul11:00LITTLE ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em Flight A (unlimited re-entry) (5 day event) $1,000 +111$1.111Bracelet
07. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
07. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
07. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
07. Jul20:00King’s High Roller Series $25.000 – 
07. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
07. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
07. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Day 3 (combine all fields into one for first time) Bracelet
08. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
08. Jul11:00LITTLE ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em Flight B (unlimited re-entry) $1,000 +111$1.111Bracelet
08. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
08. Jul15:00Pot-Limit Omaha 6-Handed (one re-entry) (3 day event) $3,000$3.000Bracelet
08. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
08. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
08. Jul20:00King’s High Roller Series $50.000 – 
08. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
08. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
08. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Day 4 Bracelet
09. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
09. Jul11:00LITTLE ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em Flight C (unlimited re-entry) $1,000 +111$1.111Bracelet
09. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
09. Jul15:00Limit Hold’em 6-Handed (3 day event) $3,000$3.000Bracelet
09. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
09. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
09. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites $575 Buy-In (10 entries = $5K entry + $50 cash) or $1,100 Buy-In (10 entries = $10K entry + 100 cash). Game played is following day’s $5k or $10k event.$575/$1.100 – 
09. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
09. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Day 5 Bracelet
10. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
10. Jul11:00No-Limit Hold’em (30 minute levels) (2 day event) $5,000$5.000Bracelet
10. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
10. Jul15:00Mixed No-Limit Hold’em; Pot-Limit Omaha (Eight-Handed) (3 day event) $1,500$1.500Bracelet
10. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
10. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
10. Jul20:00Specialty Mega Satellites  $10K No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed $1.100 – 
10. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
10. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Day 6 Bracelet
11. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
11. Jul11:00Double Stack No-Limit Hold’em (10,000 starting chips) (30 minute levels) (2 day event) $1,000$1.000Bracelet
11. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
11. Jul15:00No-Limit Hold’em 6-Handed Championship (Big Blind Ante) (3 day event) $10,000$10.000Bracelet
11. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
11. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
11. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
11. JulTBDMAIN EVENT‘ – Plays down to 9 players Bracelet
12. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
12. Jul11:00THE CLOSER – No-Limit Hold’em Flight A $1,000,000 gauranteed prize pool (15,000 starting chips) (30 minute levels) $1,500$1.500Bracelet
12. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
12. Jul15:00H.O.R.S.E. (Limit Hold’em; Omaha Hi-Lo 8 or Better; Razz; Seven Card Stud; Seven Card Stud Hi-Lo 8 or Better) (3 day event)  $3.000Bracelet
12. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
12. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
12. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
12. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Final Table Bracelet
13. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
13. Jul11:00THE CLOSER – No-Limit Hold’em Flight B (30 minute levels) (payouts each flight) (unlimited re-rentry) $1.500Bracelet
13. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
13. Jul15:00HIGH ROLLER No-Limit Hold’em (Big Blind Ante) (one re-entry) (2 day event) $50,000$50.000Bracelet
13. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
13. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
13. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
13. JulTBD MAIN EVENT – Final Table Bracelet
14. Jul9:00Turbo No-Limit Hold’em Mega Satellites (10 entries = $1,500 entry + 100 cash)$185 – 
14. Jul11:00THE CLOSER – No-Limit Hold’em Flight C (30 minute levels) (payouts each flight) (unlimited re-rentry)$1.500Bracelet
14. Jul12:00 Big One for One Drop Mega Satellite for seats into 6PM $100,500 Mega Satellite.$10.300 – 
14. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
14. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
14. Jul18:00 Big One for One Drop Mega Satellite  for seats into $1,000,000 Big One for One Drop.$100.500 – 
14. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
14. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
14. JulTBDMAIN EVENT – Final Table Bracelet
15. Jul11:00BIG ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em (Big Blind Ante) (3 day event)$1.000.000Bracelet
15. Jul13:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$235 – 
15. Jul16:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$185 – 
15. Jul19:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$365 – 
15. Jul22:00Deepstack No Limit Hold’em$135 – 
16. Jul11:00BIG ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em – Day 2 Bracelet
17. Jul11:00BIG ONE FOR ONE DROP No-Limit Hold’em – Final Table Bracelet

KEINE KOMMENTARE

HINTERLASSEN SIE EINE ANTWORT